Team Contacts, Full Schedule Information

In Teamsnap Full Schedule

U8 Girls Blue Flight (mostly 1st year)

Bobcats – Herman Schedule
Endo/Jenny U8G Schedule
U8G Freedman Schedule
Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Schedule
Squirrels – Gosnell Schedule
Wildcats – Stevens Schedule

U8 Girls Red Flight (mostly 2nd year)

Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Schedule
Dark Sparkles – Gorga Schedule
Fireballs – U8 Schedule
Kickers – Garza Schedule
Panthers – Forde Schedule
Sparks – Hiller Schedule

U8 Boys Blue Flight (mostly 1st year)

Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Schedule
Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Schedule
Golden Tigers – Ferraris Schedule
Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Schedule
Oakland Rovers – Barber Schedule
Panthers – Don Schedule
Pumas – Rodriguez Schedule
Thunder Dragons – Shears Schedule
Tiburones – Brown Schedule

U8 Boys Red Flight (mostly 2nd year)

DinoStars – Amerson Schedule
Dribblers Schedule
EX Kickers – 2018/19 Schedule
FC EBI – Busselle Schedule
The Footballers Schedule
Lightning Bolts Schedule
Mountain Lions – Horn Schedule
Sparks – Meyer Schedule
EB Jaguars – Zauret Schedule
Fuegos – Martinez Schedule

Full season Schedule for all teams

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 Fuegos – Martinez
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Lightning Bolts Mountain Lions – Horn
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Dribblers
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys FC EBI – Busselle EB Jaguars – Zauret
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Panthers – Forde Kickers – Garza
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE Tiburones – Brown
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Golden Tigers – Ferraris
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Sparks – Meyer The Footballers
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Pumas – Rodriguez
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Bobcats – Herman
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Fireballs – U8 Sparks – Hiller
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Squirrels – Gosnell
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls U8G Freedman Wildcats – Stevens
09/08/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
———————–
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Panthers – Don
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Fireballs – U8 Kickers – Garza
09/15/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Fuegos – Martinez FC EBI – Busselle
09/15/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Bobcats – Herman Wildcats – Stevens
09/15/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Panthers – Forde Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/15/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson U8G Freedman
09/15/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer Lightning Bolts
09/15/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys The Footballers EB Jaguars – Zauret
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Tiburones – Brown Thunder Dragons – Shears
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys BYE Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers EX Kickers – 2018/19
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Sparks – Hiller
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Mountain Lions – Horn
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Endo/Jenny U8G
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Oakland Rovers – Barber
———————–
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Bobcats – Herman
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Wildcats – Stevens
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer Mountain Lions – Horn
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Tiburones – Brown Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez The Footballers
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 DinoStars – Amerson
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers FC EBI – Busselle
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Oakland Rovers – Barber
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Endo/Jenny U8G
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys BYE Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Fireballs – U8
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Thunder Dragons – Shears
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Panthers – Forde
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Lightning Bolts
09/22/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Sparks – Hiller Kickers – Garza
———————–
09/29/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez Lightning Bolts
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer DinoStars – Amerson
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Tiburones – Brown
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys BYE Oakland Rovers – Barber
09/29/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Bobcats – Herman Rainbow Lightning – Wilson
09/29/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Panthers – Forde Fireballs – U8
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Panthers – Don Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Endo/Jenny U8G
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Dribblers The Footballers
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Mountain Lions – Horn
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Sparks – Hiller Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys FC EBI – Busselle EX Kickers – 2018/19
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Golden Tigers – Ferraris
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Kickers – Garza Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell U8G Freedman
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
———————–
10/06/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Wildcats – Stevens
10/06/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys BYE Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/06/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Kickers – Garza
10/06/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn Fuegos – Martinez
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers Lightning Bolts
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Endo/Jenny U8G
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Panthers – Don
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Bobcats – Herman
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Sparks – Meyer
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys FC EBI – Busselle DinoStars – Amerson
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Panthers – Forde Sparks – Hiller
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 The Footballers
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Thunder Dragons – Shears
10/06/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Fireballs – U8 Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/06/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Tiburones – Brown
———————–
10/13/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Fuegos – Martinez Sparks – Meyer
10/13/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys The Footballers FC EBI – Busselle
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Pumas – Rodriguez
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Sparks – Hiller Fireballs – U8
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Bobcats – Herman
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys DinoStars – Amerson EB Jaguars – Zauret
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Dribblers Mountain Lions – Horn
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Squirrels – Gosnell
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Kickers – Garza Panthers – Forde
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys BYE Panthers – Don
10/13/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Tiburones – Brown Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/13/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Wildcats – Stevens
———————–
10/20/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Fuegos – Martinez
10/20/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts FC EBI – Busselle
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Panthers – Don Tiburones – Brown
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Kickers – Garza Fireballs – U8
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson U8G Freedman
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Bobcats – Herman Wildcats – Stevens
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Panthers – Forde
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys The Footballers DinoStars – Amerson
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Sparks – Hiller Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/20/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/20/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Pumas – Rodriguez
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Squirrels – Gosnell
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Dribblers Sparks – Meyer
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE Golden Tigers – Ferraris
———————–
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G U8G Freedman
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Panthers – Forde Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Fireballs – U8 Dark Sparkles – Gorga
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE Pumas – Rodriguez
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez DinoStars – Amerson
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Dribblers
10/27/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Sparks – Hiller Kickers – Garza
10/27/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn FC EBI – Busselle
10/27/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Lightning Bolts The Footballers
10/27/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Bobcats – Herman Squirrels – Gosnell
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Rainbow Lightning – Wilson
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Tiburones – Brown
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Panthers – Don
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer EX Kickers – 2018/19
———————–
11/03/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys The Footballers Mountain Lions – Horn
11/03/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Kickers – Garza
11/03/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
11/03/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Dribblers Fuegos – Martinez
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Sparks – Hiller
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Endo/Jenny U8G
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys BYE Thunder Dragons – Shears
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Oakland Rovers – Barber
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Bobcats – Herman
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls U8G Freedman Squirrels – Gosnell
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Tiburones – Brown
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret EX Kickers – 2018/19
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Panthers – Forde Fireballs – U8
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys FC EBI – Busselle Sparks – Meyer
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts DinoStars – Amerson
———————–
11/10/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Panthers – Forde Sparks – Hiller
11/10/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Oakland Rovers – Barber
11/10/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn Lightning Bolts
11/10/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 Fuegos – Martinez
11/10/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Sparks – Meyer The Footballers
11/10/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Kickers – Garza
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE FC EBI – Busselle
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Thunder Dragons – Shears
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Panthers – Don
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Wildcats – Stevens
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Bobcats – Herman U8G Freedman
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Endo/Jenny U8G
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Tiburones – Brown EB Jaguars – Zauret
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Pumas – Rodriguez
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Dribblers
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Fireballs – U8 Chasing Cheetahs – Haar

DinoStars – Amerson

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Dribblers
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Mountain Lions – Horn
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 DinoStars – Amerson
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer DinoStars – Amerson
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys FC EBI – Busselle DinoStars – Amerson
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys DinoStars – Amerson EB Jaguars – Zauret
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys The Footballers DinoStars – Amerson
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez DinoStars – Amerson
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts DinoStars – Amerson
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Dribblers

 

Dribblers

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Dribblers
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers EX Kickers – 2018/19
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers FC EBI – Busselle
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Dribblers The Footballers
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers Lightning Bolts
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Dribblers Mountain Lions – Horn
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Dribblers Sparks – Meyer
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Dribblers
11/03/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Dribblers Fuegos – Martinez
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Dribblers

 

EX Kickers – 2018/19

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 Fuegos – Martinez
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers EX Kickers – 2018/19
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 DinoStars – Amerson
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys FC EBI – Busselle EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 The Footballers
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/20/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer EX Kickers – 2018/19
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret EX Kickers – 2018/19
11/10/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 Fuegos – Martinez

 

FC EBI – Busselle

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys FC EBI – Busselle EB Jaguars – Zauret
09/15/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Fuegos – Martinez FC EBI – Busselle
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers FC EBI – Busselle
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys FC EBI – Busselle EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys FC EBI – Busselle DinoStars – Amerson
10/13/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys The Footballers FC EBI – Busselle
10/20/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts FC EBI – Busselle
10/27/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn FC EBI – Busselle
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys FC EBI – Busselle Sparks – Meyer
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE FC EBI – Busselle

 

The Footballers

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Sparks – Meyer The Footballers
09/15/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys The Footballers EB Jaguars – Zauret
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez The Footballers
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Dribblers The Footballers
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 The Footballers
10/13/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys The Footballers FC EBI – Busselle
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys The Footballers DinoStars – Amerson
10/27/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Lightning Bolts The Footballers
11/03/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys The Footballers Mountain Lions – Horn
11/10/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Sparks – Meyer The Footballers

 

Lightning Bolts

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Lightning Bolts Mountain Lions – Horn
09/15/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer Lightning Bolts
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Lightning Bolts
09/29/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez Lightning Bolts
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers Lightning Bolts
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/20/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts FC EBI – Busselle
10/27/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Lightning Bolts The Footballers
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts DinoStars – Amerson
11/10/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn Lightning Bolts

 

Mountain Lions – Horn

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Lightning Bolts Mountain Lions – Horn
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Mountain Lions – Horn
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer Mountain Lions – Horn
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Mountain Lions – Horn
10/06/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn Fuegos – Martinez
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Dribblers Mountain Lions – Horn
10/20/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/27/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn FC EBI – Busselle
11/03/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys The Footballers Mountain Lions – Horn
11/10/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn Lightning Bolts

 

Sparks – Meyer

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Sparks – Meyer The Footballers
09/15/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer Lightning Bolts
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer Mountain Lions – Horn
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer DinoStars – Amerson
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Sparks – Meyer
10/13/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Fuegos – Martinez Sparks – Meyer
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Dribblers Sparks – Meyer
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer EX Kickers – 2018/19
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys FC EBI – Busselle Sparks – Meyer
11/10/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Sparks – Meyer The Footballers

 

EB Jaguars – Zauret

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys FC EBI – Busselle EB Jaguars – Zauret
09/15/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys The Footballers EB Jaguars – Zauret
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Lightning Bolts
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Mountain Lions – Horn
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Sparks – Meyer
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys DinoStars – Amerson EB Jaguars – Zauret
10/20/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Fuegos – Martinez
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Dribblers
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret EX Kickers – 2018/19
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Tiburones – Brown EB Jaguars – Zauret

 

Fuegos – Martinez

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 Fuegos – Martinez
09/15/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Fuegos – Martinez FC EBI – Busselle
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez The Footballers
09/29/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez Lightning Bolts
10/06/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn Fuegos – Martinez
10/13/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Fuegos – Martinez Sparks – Meyer
10/20/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Fuegos – Martinez
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez DinoStars – Amerson
11/03/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Dribblers Fuegos – Martinez
11/10/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 Fuegos – Martinez

 

Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys BYE Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Tiburones – Brown
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
11/03/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Thunder Dragons – Shears

 

Flying Tigers – Sivakumar

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Pumas – Rodriguez
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Panthers – Don
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Tiburones – Brown Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/06/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys BYE Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Golden Tigers – Ferraris
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Oakland Rovers – Barber
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Pumas – Rodriguez

 

Golden Tigers – Ferraris

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Golden Tigers – Ferraris
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Oakland Rovers – Barber
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Thunder Dragons – Shears
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/13/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Tiburones – Brown Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Golden Tigers – Ferraris
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Panthers – Don

 

Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys BYE Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Panthers – Don Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
10/06/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Tiburones – Brown
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
11/10/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Oakland Rovers – Barber

 

Oakland Rovers – Barber

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Oakland Rovers – Barber
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Oakland Rovers – Barber
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys BYE Oakland Rovers – Barber
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Thunder Dragons – Shears
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Pumas – Rodriguez
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Tiburones – Brown
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Oakland Rovers – Barber
11/10/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Oakland Rovers – Barber

 

Panthers – Don

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Golden Tigers – Ferraris
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Panthers – Don
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Oakland Rovers – Barber
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Panthers – Don Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Panthers – Don
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys BYE Panthers – Don
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Panthers – Don Tiburones – Brown
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Panthers – Don
11/03/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Panthers – Don

 

Pumas – Rodriguez

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Pumas – Rodriguez
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Panthers – Don
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Pumas – Rodriguez
10/20/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Pumas – Rodriguez
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE Pumas – Rodriguez
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Tiburones – Brown
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Pumas – Rodriguez

 

Thunder Dragons – Shears

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Tiburones – Brown Thunder Dragons – Shears
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Thunder Dragons – Shears
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Thunder Dragons – Shears
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
10/20/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Pumas – Rodriguez
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Panthers – Don
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys BYE Thunder Dragons – Shears
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Thunder Dragons – Shears

 

Tiburones – Brown

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE Tiburones – Brown
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Tiburones – Brown Thunder Dragons – Shears
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Tiburones – Brown Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Tiburones – Brown
10/06/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Tiburones – Brown
10/13/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Tiburones – Brown Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Panthers – Don Tiburones – Brown
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Tiburones – Brown
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Tiburones – Brown
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Tiburones – Brown EB Jaguars – Zauret

 

Chasing Cheetahs – Haar

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Sparks – Hiller
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Panthers – Forde
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Kickers – Garza Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/06/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Fireballs – U8 Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Sparks – Hiller Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Panthers – Forde Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
11/03/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Kickers – Garza
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Fireballs – U8 Chasing Cheetahs – Haar

 

Dark Sparkles – Gorga

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/15/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Panthers – Forde Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Fireballs – U8
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Sparks – Hiller Dark Sparkles – Gorga
10/06/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Kickers – Garza
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Panthers – Forde
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Fireballs – U8 Dark Sparkles – Gorga
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Sparks – Hiller
11/10/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Kickers – Garza

 

Fireballs – U8

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Fireballs – U8 Sparks – Hiller
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Fireballs – U8 Kickers – Garza
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Fireballs – U8
09/29/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Panthers – Forde Fireballs – U8
10/06/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Fireballs – U8 Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Sparks – Hiller Fireballs – U8
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Kickers – Garza Fireballs – U8
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Fireballs – U8 Dark Sparkles – Gorga
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Panthers – Forde Fireballs – U8
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Fireballs – U8 Chasing Cheetahs – Haar

 

Kickers – Garza

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Panthers – Forde Kickers – Garza
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Fireballs – U8 Kickers – Garza
09/22/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Sparks – Hiller Kickers – Garza
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Kickers – Garza Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/06/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Kickers – Garza
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Kickers – Garza Panthers – Forde
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Kickers – Garza Fireballs – U8
10/27/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Sparks – Hiller Kickers – Garza
11/03/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Kickers – Garza
11/10/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Kickers – Garza

 

Panthers – Forde

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Panthers – Forde Kickers – Garza
09/15/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Panthers – Forde Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Panthers – Forde
09/29/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Panthers – Forde Fireballs – U8
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Panthers – Forde Sparks – Hiller
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Kickers – Garza Panthers – Forde
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Panthers – Forde
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Panthers – Forde Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Panthers – Forde Fireballs – U8
11/10/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Panthers – Forde Sparks – Hiller

 

Sparks – Hiller

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Fireballs – U8 Sparks – Hiller
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Sparks – Hiller
09/22/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Sparks – Hiller Kickers – Garza
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Sparks – Hiller Dark Sparkles – Gorga
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Panthers – Forde Sparks – Hiller
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Sparks – Hiller Fireballs – U8
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Sparks – Hiller Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/27/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Sparks – Hiller Kickers – Garza
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Sparks – Hiller
11/10/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Panthers – Forde Sparks – Hiller

 

Bobcats – Herman

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Bobcats – Herman
09/15/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Bobcats – Herman Wildcats – Stevens
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Bobcats – Herman
09/29/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Bobcats – Herman Rainbow Lightning – Wilson
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Bobcats – Herman
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Bobcats – Herman
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Bobcats – Herman Wildcats – Stevens
10/27/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Bobcats – Herman Squirrels – Gosnell
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Bobcats – Herman
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Bobcats – Herman U8G Freedman

 

Endo/Jenny U8G

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Bobcats – Herman
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Endo/Jenny U8G
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Endo/Jenny U8G
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Endo/Jenny U8G
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Endo/Jenny U8G
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Bobcats – Herman
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Squirrels – Gosnell
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G U8G Freedman
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Endo/Jenny U8G
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Endo/Jenny U8G

 

U8G Freedman

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls U8G Freedman Wildcats – Stevens
09/15/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson U8G Freedman
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Endo/Jenny U8G
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell U8G Freedman
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Bobcats – Herman
10/13/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Wildcats – Stevens
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson U8G Freedman
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G U8G Freedman
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls U8G Freedman Squirrels – Gosnell
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Bobcats – Herman U8G Freedman

 

Rainbow Lightning – Wilson

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Squirrels – Gosnell
09/15/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson U8G Freedman
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Wildcats – Stevens
09/29/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Bobcats – Herman Rainbow Lightning – Wilson
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Endo/Jenny U8G
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Squirrels – Gosnell
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson U8G Freedman
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Rainbow Lightning – Wilson
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Bobcats – Herman
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Endo/Jenny U8G

 

Squirrels – Gosnell

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Squirrels – Gosnell
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Endo/Jenny U8G
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Bobcats – Herman
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell U8G Freedman
10/06/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Wildcats – Stevens
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Squirrels – Gosnell
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Squirrels – Gosnell
10/27/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Bobcats – Herman Squirrels – Gosnell
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls U8G Freedman Squirrels – Gosnell
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Wildcats – Stevens

 

Wildcats – Stevens

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls U8G Freedman Wildcats – Stevens
09/15/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Bobcats – Herman Wildcats – Stevens
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Wildcats – Stevens
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Endo/Jenny U8G
10/06/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Wildcats – Stevens
10/13/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Wildcats – Stevens
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Bobcats – Herman Wildcats – Stevens
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Rainbow Lightning – Wilson
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Endo/Jenny U8G
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Wildcats – Stevens