TEAMS & SCHEDULES

SPRING 2019 U8 Boys & Girls Leagues

  • All spring games played at Raimondi Park in Oakland.
  • Most U8 Girls games will be played at 9:30am every Saturday, from March 23rd through May 25th.
  • Home team wears dark jersey, away team wears white.

U8 GIRLS

U8 Girls Blue Flight (mostly 1st Graders)

Bobcats (Herman)
Dancing Raccoons
Freedman
Rainbow Lightning (Wilson)
Squirrels (Gosnell)
Wildcats (Stevens)
PSC Mexico
PSC USA

U8 Girls Red Flight (mostly 2nd Graders)

Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
Dark Sparkles – Gorga
Fireballs – U8
Kickers – Garza  
Panthers – Forde
Sparks – Hiller
PSC Argentina
PSC Brazil

U8 Girls Game Schedule (Blue & Red Flights)

Spring 2019 (Weeks 1 -5)

WEEK 1 – 3/23

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

3/23

Dancing Raccoons

vs.

Bobcats

1

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

3/23

PSC USA

vs.

Freedman

2

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

3/23

PSC Mexico

vs.

Wildcats

3

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

3/23

PSC Argentina

vs.

Fireballs

7

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

3/23

PSC Brazil

vs.

Panthers U8G

8

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

3/23

Chasing Cheetahs

vs.

Sparks

9

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

3/23

Rainbow Lightning

vs.

Squirrels

1

1:15 PM

U8 Girls Blue

WEEK 2 – 3/30

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

3/30

Bobcats

vs.

Squirrels

1

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

3/30

Dancing Raccoons

vs.

Freedman

2

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

3/30

PSC USA

vs.

PSC Mexico

3

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

3/30

PSC Argentina

vs.

Sparks

7

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

3/30

Chasing Cheetahs

vs.

Panthers U8G

8

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

3/30

Fireballs

vs.

Dark Sparkles

9

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

3/30

Rainbow Lightning

vs.

Wildcats

1

1:15 PM

U8 Girls Blue

WEEK 3 – 4/6

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

4/6

Wildcats

vs.

Freedman

1

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

4/6

Bobcats

vs.

Squirrels

2

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

4/6

Dancing Raccoons

vs.

PSC Mexico

3

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

4/6

Chasing Cheetahs

vs.

Dark Sparkles

6

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

4/6

Fireballs

vs.

Panthers U8G

7

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

4/6

PSC Argentina

vs.

Kickers

8

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

4/6

PSC Brazil

vs.

Sparks

9

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

4/6

PSC USA

vs.

Rainbow Lightning

1

1:15PM

U8 Girls Blue

WEEK4 – 4/13

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

4/13

Freedman

vs.

Squirrels

1

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

4/13

PSC USA

vs.

Wildcats

2

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

4/13

Bobcats

vs.

PSC Mexico

3

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

4/13

Dark Sparkles

vs.

Sparks

6

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

4/13

Kickers

vs.

Chasing Cheetahs

7

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

4/13

Fireballs

vs.

PSC Brazil

8

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

4/13

PSC Argentina

vs.

Panthers U8G

9

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

4/13

Dancing Raccoons

vs.

Rainbow Lightning

1

1:15PM

U8 Girls Blue

WEEK 5 – 4/20

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

4/20

Dancing Raccoons

vs.

Squirrels

1

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

4/20

PSC USA

vs.

Bobcats

2

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

4/20

Wildcats

vs.

PSC Mexico

3

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Blue

4/20

PSC Brazil

vs.

Dark Sparkles

6

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

4/20

PSC Argentina

vs.

Chasing Cheetahs

7

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

4/20

Panthers U8G

vs.

Kickers

8

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

4/20

Fireballs

vs.

Sparks

9

9:30 AM

U8 Girls Red

4/20

Freedman

vs.

Rainbow Lightning

1

1:15PM

U8 Girls Blue

U8 BOYS

Blue Flight (mostly 1st Graders)

Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
Golden Tigers – Ferraris
Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
Oakland Rovers – Barber
Panthers – Don
PSC Argentina U8B
PSC Belgium/Ireland U8B
PSC Portugal U8B
PSC Spain U8B
Pumas – Rodriguez
Thunder Dragons – Shears
Tiburones – Brown

Schedule (U8 Boys Blue Flight) Weeks 1-5

WEEK 1 – 3/23

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

3/23

Panthers vs. Golden Tigers

1

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

3/23

PSC Spain U8B vs. Pumas

2

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

3/23

Daredevil Hotshots vs. PSC Belgium/Ireland U8B

3

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

3/23

Thunder Dragons vs. PSC Portugal U8B

4

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

3/23

PSC Argentina U8B vs. Flying Tigers

5

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

3/23

Oakland Rovers vs. Monkey Ninjas

2

1:15 PM

U8 Boys Blue
BYE: Tiburones

WEEK 2 – 3/30

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

3/30

Golden Tigers vs. Flying Tigers

1

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

3/30

Tiburones vs. Daredevil Hotshots

2

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

3/30

Pumas vs. Monkey Ninjas

3

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

3/30

Oakland Rovers vs. PSC Spain U8B

4

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

3/30

PSC Portugal U8B vs. PSC Belgium/Ireland U8 B

5

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

3/30

Panthers vs. PSC Argentina

6

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue
BYE: Thunder Dragons

WEEK 3 – 4/6

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

4/6

PSC Argentina U8B vs. Monkey Ninjas

1

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/6

Pumas vs. PSC Belgium/Ireland U8B

2

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/6

Thunder Dragons vs. Daredevil Hotshots

3

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/6

PSC Portugal U8B vs. Oakland Rovers

4

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/6

Panthers U8B vs. Flying Tigers

5

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/6

Golden Tigers vs. Tiburones

6

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Blue

WEEK 4 – 4/13

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

4/13

Panthers U8B vs. Oakland Rovers

1

10:45AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/13

Flying Tigers vs. Daredevil Hotshots

2

10:45AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/13

Thunder Dragons vs. PSC Argentina U8B

3

10:45AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/13

PSC Spain U8B vs. Tiburones

4

10:45AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/13

PSC Portugal U8B vs. Pumas

5

10:45AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/13

PSC Belgium/Ireland U8B vs. Monkey Ninjas

6

10:45AM

U8 Boys Blue

WEEK 5 – 4/20

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

4/20

Monkey Ninjas vs. Panthers

1

10:45AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/20

Daredevil Hotshots vs. Oakland Rovers

2

10:45AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/20

Thunder Dragons vs. Golden Tigers

3

10:45AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/20

Flying Tigers vs. PSC Belgium/Ireland U8B

4

10:45AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/20

PSC Portugal U8B vs. Tiburones

5

10:45AM

U8 Boys Blue

4/20

PSC Spain U8B vs. PSC Argentina U8B

6

10:45AM

U8 Boys Blue

RED FLIGHT

EB Jaguars Schedule
FC EBI Schedule
The Footballers Schedule
Fuegos Schedule
Golden Bears Schedule
Ham Schedule
Lions Schedule
PSC Mexico U8B Schedule
Sparks Schedule
TacoStars Schedule

Schedule (U8 Boys Red Flight)

WEEK 1 – 3/23

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

3/23

Fuegos vs. The Footballers

6

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Red

3/23

EB Jaguars vs. PSC Mexico (U8 Boys)

7

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Red

3/23

Sparks vs. Ham

9

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Red

3/23

FC EBI vs. Golden Bears

10

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Red

3/23

Lions vs. TacoStars

3

1:15 PM

U8 Boys Red

WEEK 2 – 3/30

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

3/30

Sparks vs. TacoStars

7

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Red

3/30

The Footballers vs. FC EBI

8

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Red

3/30

EB Jaguars vs. Ham

9

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Red

3/30

Fuegos vs. PSC Mexico (U8 Boys)

10

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Red

3/30

Lions vs. Golden Bears

2

1:15 PM

U8 Boys Red

WEEK 3 – 4/6

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

4/6

Golden Bears vs. EB Jaguars

7

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Red

4/6

FC EBI vs. Sparks U8B

8

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Red

4/6

Ham vs. The Footballers

9

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Red

4/6

TacoStars vs. PSC Mexico U8B

10

10:45 AM

U8 Boys Red

4/6

Lions vs. Fuegos

2

1:15PM

U8 Boys Red

WEEK 4 – 4/13

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

4/13

Golden Bears vs. Fuegos

7

10:45AM

U8 Boys Red

4/13

PSC Mexico U8B vs. Sparks U8B

8

10:45AM

U8 Boys Red

4/13

FC EBI vs. Ham

9

10:45AM

U8 Boys Red

4/13

The Footballers vs. EB Jaguars

10

10:45AM

U8 Boys Red

4/13

Lions vs. TacoStars

2

1:15PM

U8 Boys Red

WEEK 5 – 4/20

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

TIME

LEAGUE

4/20

EB Jaguars vs. FC EBI

7

10:45AM

U8 Boys Red

4/20

TacoStars vs. The Footballers

8

10:45AM

U8 Boys Red

4/20

Sparks vs. Fuegos

9

10:45AM

U8 Boys Red

4/20

Golden Bears vs. PSC Mexico U8B

10

10:45AM

U8 Boys Red

4/20

Lions vs. Ham

2

1:15PM

U8 Boys Red

Complete Spring 2019 U8 Boys Schedule coming soon…

FALL 2018

Team Contacts, Full Schedule Information

In Teamsnap Full Schedule

U8 Boys Red Flight (mostly 2nd year)

Full season Schedule for all teams

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 Fuegos – Martinez
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Lightning Bolts Mountain Lions – Horn
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Dribblers
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys FC EBI – Busselle EB Jaguars – Zauret
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Panthers – Forde Kickers – Garza
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE Tiburones – Brown
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Golden Tigers – Ferraris
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Sparks – Meyer The Footballers
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Pumas – Rodriguez
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Bobcats – Herman
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Fireballs – U8 Sparks – Hiller
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Squirrels – Gosnell
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls U8G Freedman Wildcats – Stevens
09/08/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
———————–
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Panthers – Don
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Fireballs – U8 Kickers – Garza
09/15/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Fuegos – Martinez FC EBI – Busselle
09/15/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Bobcats – Herman Wildcats – Stevens
09/15/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Panthers – Forde Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/15/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson U8G Freedman
09/15/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer Lightning Bolts
09/15/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys The Footballers EB Jaguars – Zauret
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Tiburones – Brown Thunder Dragons – Shears
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys BYE Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers EX Kickers – 2018/19
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Sparks – Hiller
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Mountain Lions – Horn
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Endo/Jenny U8G
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Oakland Rovers – Barber
———————–
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Bobcats – Herman
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Wildcats – Stevens
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer Mountain Lions – Horn
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Tiburones – Brown Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez The Footballers
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 DinoStars – Amerson
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers FC EBI – Busselle
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Oakland Rovers – Barber
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Endo/Jenny U8G
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys BYE Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Fireballs – U8
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Thunder Dragons – Shears
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Panthers – Forde
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Lightning Bolts
09/22/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Sparks – Hiller Kickers – Garza
———————–
09/29/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez Lightning Bolts
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer DinoStars – Amerson
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Tiburones – Brown
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys BYE Oakland Rovers – Barber
09/29/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Bobcats – Herman Rainbow Lightning – Wilson
09/29/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Panthers – Forde Fireballs – U8
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Panthers – Don Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Endo/Jenny U8G
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Dribblers The Footballers
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Mountain Lions – Horn
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Sparks – Hiller Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys FC EBI – Busselle EX Kickers – 2018/19
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Golden Tigers – Ferraris
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Kickers – Garza Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell U8G Freedman
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
———————–
10/06/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Wildcats – Stevens
10/06/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys BYE Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/06/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Kickers – Garza
10/06/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn Fuegos – Martinez
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers Lightning Bolts
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Endo/Jenny U8G
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Panthers – Don
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Bobcats – Herman
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Sparks – Meyer
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys FC EBI – Busselle DinoStars – Amerson
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Panthers – Forde Sparks – Hiller
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 The Footballers
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Thunder Dragons – Shears
10/06/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Fireballs – U8 Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/06/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Tiburones – Brown
———————–
10/13/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Fuegos – Martinez Sparks – Meyer
10/13/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys The Footballers FC EBI – Busselle
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Pumas – Rodriguez
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Sparks – Hiller Fireballs – U8
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Bobcats – Herman
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys DinoStars – Amerson EB Jaguars – Zauret
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Dribblers Mountain Lions – Horn
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Squirrels – Gosnell
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Kickers – Garza Panthers – Forde
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys BYE Panthers – Don
10/13/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Tiburones – Brown Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/13/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Wildcats – Stevens
———————–
10/20/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Fuegos – Martinez
10/20/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts FC EBI – Busselle
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Panthers – Don Tiburones – Brown
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Kickers – Garza Fireballs – U8
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson U8G Freedman
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Bobcats – Herman Wildcats – Stevens
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Panthers – Forde
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys The Footballers DinoStars – Amerson
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Sparks – Hiller Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/20/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/20/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Pumas – Rodriguez
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Squirrels – Gosnell
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Dribblers Sparks – Meyer
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE Golden Tigers – Ferraris
———————–
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G U8G Freedman
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Panthers – Forde Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Fireballs – U8 Dark Sparkles – Gorga
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE Pumas – Rodriguez
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez DinoStars – Amerson
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Dribblers
10/27/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Sparks – Hiller Kickers – Garza
10/27/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn FC EBI – Busselle
10/27/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Lightning Bolts The Footballers
10/27/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Bobcats – Herman Squirrels – Gosnell
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Rainbow Lightning – Wilson
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Tiburones – Brown
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Panthers – Don
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer EX Kickers – 2018/19
———————–
11/03/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys The Footballers Mountain Lions – Horn
11/03/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Kickers – Garza
11/03/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
11/03/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Dribblers Fuegos – Martinez
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Sparks – Hiller
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Endo/Jenny U8G
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys BYE Thunder Dragons – Shears
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Oakland Rovers – Barber
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Bobcats – Herman
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls U8G Freedman Squirrels – Gosnell
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Tiburones – Brown
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret EX Kickers – 2018/19
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Panthers – Forde Fireballs – U8
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys FC EBI – Busselle Sparks – Meyer
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts DinoStars – Amerson
———————–
11/10/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Panthers – Forde Sparks – Hiller
11/10/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Oakland Rovers – Barber
11/10/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn Lightning Bolts
11/10/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 Fuegos – Martinez
11/10/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Sparks – Meyer The Footballers
11/10/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Kickers – Garza
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE FC EBI – Busselle
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Thunder Dragons – Shears
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Panthers – Don
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Wildcats – Stevens
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Bobcats – Herman U8G Freedman
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Endo/Jenny U8G
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Tiburones – Brown EB Jaguars – Zauret
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Pumas – Rodriguez
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Dribblers
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Fireballs – U8 Chasing Cheetahs – Haar

DinoStars – Amerson

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Dribblers
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Mountain Lions – Horn
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 DinoStars – Amerson
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer DinoStars – Amerson
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys FC EBI – Busselle DinoStars – Amerson
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys DinoStars – Amerson EB Jaguars – Zauret
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys The Footballers DinoStars – Amerson
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez DinoStars – Amerson
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts DinoStars – Amerson
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Dribblers

 

Dribblers

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Dribblers
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers EX Kickers – 2018/19
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers FC EBI – Busselle
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Dribblers The Footballers
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers Lightning Bolts
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Dribblers Mountain Lions – Horn
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Dribblers Sparks – Meyer
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Dribblers
11/03/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Dribblers Fuegos – Martinez
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Dribblers

 

EX Kickers – 2018/19

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 Fuegos – Martinez
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers EX Kickers – 2018/19
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 DinoStars – Amerson
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys FC EBI – Busselle EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 The Footballers
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/20/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer EX Kickers – 2018/19
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret EX Kickers – 2018/19
11/10/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 Fuegos – Martinez

 

FC EBI – Busselle

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys FC EBI – Busselle EB Jaguars – Zauret
09/15/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Fuegos – Martinez FC EBI – Busselle
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers FC EBI – Busselle
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys FC EBI – Busselle EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys FC EBI – Busselle DinoStars – Amerson
10/13/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys The Footballers FC EBI – Busselle
10/20/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts FC EBI – Busselle
10/27/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn FC EBI – Busselle
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys FC EBI – Busselle Sparks – Meyer
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE FC EBI – Busselle

 

The Footballers

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Sparks – Meyer The Footballers
09/15/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys The Footballers EB Jaguars – Zauret
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez The Footballers
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Dribblers The Footballers
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 The Footballers
10/13/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys The Footballers FC EBI – Busselle
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys The Footballers DinoStars – Amerson
10/27/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Lightning Bolts The Footballers
11/03/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys The Footballers Mountain Lions – Horn
11/10/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Sparks – Meyer The Footballers

 

Lightning Bolts

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Lightning Bolts Mountain Lions – Horn
09/15/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer Lightning Bolts
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Lightning Bolts
09/29/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez Lightning Bolts
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Dribblers Lightning Bolts
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/20/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts FC EBI – Busselle
10/27/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Lightning Bolts The Footballers
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Lightning Bolts DinoStars – Amerson
11/10/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn Lightning Bolts

 

Mountain Lions – Horn

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Lightning Bolts Mountain Lions – Horn
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys DinoStars – Amerson Mountain Lions – Horn
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer Mountain Lions – Horn
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Mountain Lions – Horn
10/06/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn Fuegos – Martinez
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Dribblers Mountain Lions – Horn
10/20/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn EX Kickers – 2018/19
10/27/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn FC EBI – Busselle
11/03/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys The Footballers Mountain Lions – Horn
11/10/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn Lightning Bolts

 

Sparks – Meyer

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Sparks – Meyer The Footballers
09/15/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer Lightning Bolts
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer Mountain Lions – Horn
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer DinoStars – Amerson
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Sparks – Meyer
10/13/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Fuegos – Martinez Sparks – Meyer
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Dribblers Sparks – Meyer
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Sparks – Meyer EX Kickers – 2018/19
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys FC EBI – Busselle Sparks – Meyer
11/10/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Sparks – Meyer The Footballers

 

EB Jaguars – Zauret

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys FC EBI – Busselle EB Jaguars – Zauret
09/15/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys The Footballers EB Jaguars – Zauret
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Lightning Bolts
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Mountain Lions – Horn
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Sparks – Meyer
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys DinoStars – Amerson EB Jaguars – Zauret
10/20/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Fuegos – Martinez
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Dribblers
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret EX Kickers – 2018/19
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Tiburones – Brown EB Jaguars – Zauret

 

Fuegos – Martinez

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 Fuegos – Martinez
09/15/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Fuegos – Martinez FC EBI – Busselle
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez The Footballers
09/29/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez Lightning Bolts
10/06/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Mountain Lions – Horn Fuegos – Martinez
10/13/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Fuegos – Martinez Sparks – Meyer
10/20/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys EB Jaguars – Zauret Fuegos – Martinez
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Fuegos – Martinez DinoStars – Amerson
11/03/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Dribblers Fuegos – Martinez
11/10/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys EX Kickers – 2018/19 Fuegos – Martinez

 

Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys BYE Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Tiburones – Brown
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
11/03/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Thunder Dragons – Shears

 

Flying Tigers – Sivakumar

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Pumas – Rodriguez
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Panthers – Don
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Tiburones – Brown Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/06/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys BYE Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Golden Tigers – Ferraris
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Oakland Rovers – Barber
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Pumas – Rodriguez

 

Golden Tigers – Ferraris

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Golden Tigers – Ferraris
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Oakland Rovers – Barber
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Thunder Dragons – Shears
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/13/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Tiburones – Brown Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Golden Tigers – Ferraris
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Panthers – Don

 

Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys BYE Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Panthers – Don Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
10/06/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Tiburones – Brown
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
11/10/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Oakland Rovers – Barber

 

Oakland Rovers – Barber

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Oakland Rovers – Barber
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Oakland Rovers – Barber
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys BYE Oakland Rovers – Barber
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Thunder Dragons – Shears
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Pumas – Rodriguez
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Tiburones – Brown
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Oakland Rovers – Barber
11/10/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Oakland Rovers – Barber

 

Panthers – Don

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Golden Tigers – Ferraris
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Panthers – Don
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Oakland Rovers – Barber
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Panthers – Don Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Panthers – Don
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys BYE Panthers – Don
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Panthers – Don Tiburones – Brown
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Panthers – Don
11/03/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Panthers – Don Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Panthers – Don

 

Pumas – Rodriguez

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Pumas – Rodriguez
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/22/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Panthers – Don
10/13/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Pumas – Rodriguez
10/20/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Pumas – Rodriguez
10/27/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE Pumas – Rodriguez
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Tiburones – Brown
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Flying Tigers – Sivakumar Pumas – Rodriguez

 

Thunder Dragons – Shears

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Tiburones – Brown Thunder Dragons – Shears
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Golden Tigers – Ferraris Thunder Dragons – Shears
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Thunder Dragons – Shears
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock
10/20/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Pumas – Rodriguez
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Thunder Dragons – Shears Panthers – Don
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys BYE Thunder Dragons – Shears
11/10/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Thunder Dragons – Shears

 

Tiburones – Brown

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys BYE Tiburones – Brown
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Tiburones – Brown Thunder Dragons – Shears
09/22/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Tiburones – Brown Flying Tigers – Sivakumar
09/29/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Boys Daredevil Hotshots – Pugh Tiburones – Brown
10/06/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Monkey Ninjas – Hartstock Tiburones – Brown
10/13/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Tiburones – Brown Golden Tigers – Ferraris
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Boys Panthers – Don Tiburones – Brown
10/27/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Boys Oakland Rovers – Barber Tiburones – Brown
11/03/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Boys Pumas – Rodriguez Tiburones – Brown
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Boys Tiburones – Brown EB Jaguars – Zauret

 

Chasing Cheetahs – Haar

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Sparks – Hiller
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Panthers – Forde
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Kickers – Garza Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/06/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Fireballs – U8 Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Sparks – Hiller Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Panthers – Forde Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
11/03/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Kickers – Garza
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Fireballs – U8 Chasing Cheetahs – Haar

 

Dark Sparkles – Gorga

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/15/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Panthers – Forde Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Fireballs – U8
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Sparks – Hiller Dark Sparkles – Gorga
10/06/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Kickers – Garza
10/13/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Panthers – Forde
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Fireballs – U8 Dark Sparkles – Gorga
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Sparks – Hiller
11/10/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Kickers – Garza

 

Fireballs – U8

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Fireballs – U8 Sparks – Hiller
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Fireballs – U8 Kickers – Garza
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Fireballs – U8
09/29/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Panthers – Forde Fireballs – U8
10/06/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Fireballs – U8 Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Sparks – Hiller Fireballs – U8
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Kickers – Garza Fireballs – U8
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Fireballs – U8 Dark Sparkles – Gorga
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Panthers – Forde Fireballs – U8
11/10/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Fireballs – U8 Chasing Cheetahs – Haar

 

Kickers – Garza

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Panthers – Forde Kickers – Garza
09/15/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Fireballs – U8 Kickers – Garza
09/22/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Sparks – Hiller Kickers – Garza
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Kickers – Garza Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/06/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Kickers – Garza
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Kickers – Garza Panthers – Forde
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Kickers – Garza Fireballs – U8
10/27/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Sparks – Hiller Kickers – Garza
11/03/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Kickers – Garza
11/10/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Kickers – Garza

 

Panthers – Forde

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Panthers – Forde Kickers – Garza
09/15/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Panthers – Forde Dark Sparkles – Gorga
09/22/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Panthers – Forde
09/29/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Panthers – Forde Fireballs – U8
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Panthers – Forde Sparks – Hiller
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Kickers – Garza Panthers – Forde
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Panthers – Forde
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Panthers – Forde Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
11/03/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Panthers – Forde Fireballs – U8
11/10/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Panthers – Forde Sparks – Hiller

 

Sparks – Hiller

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Fireballs – U8 Sparks – Hiller
09/15/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Chasing Cheetahs – Haar Sparks – Hiller
09/22/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Sparks – Hiller Kickers – Garza
09/29/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Sparks – Hiller Dark Sparkles – Gorga
10/06/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Panthers – Forde Sparks – Hiller
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Sparks – Hiller Fireballs – U8
10/20/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Sparks – Hiller Chasing Cheetahs – Haar
10/27/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Sparks – Hiller Kickers – Garza
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Dark Sparkles – Gorga Sparks – Hiller
11/10/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Panthers – Forde Sparks – Hiller

 

Bobcats – Herman

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Bobcats – Herman
09/15/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Bobcats – Herman Wildcats – Stevens
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Bobcats – Herman
09/29/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Bobcats – Herman Rainbow Lightning – Wilson
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Bobcats – Herman
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Bobcats – Herman
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Bobcats – Herman Wildcats – Stevens
10/27/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Bobcats – Herman Squirrels – Gosnell
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Bobcats – Herman
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Bobcats – Herman U8G Freedman

 

Endo/Jenny U8G

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Bobcats – Herman
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Endo/Jenny U8G
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Endo/Jenny U8G
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Endo/Jenny U8G
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Endo/Jenny U8G
10/13/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Bobcats – Herman
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Squirrels – Gosnell
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G U8G Freedman
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Endo/Jenny U8G
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Endo/Jenny U8G

 

U8G Freedman

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls U8G Freedman Wildcats – Stevens
09/15/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson U8G Freedman
09/22/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Endo/Jenny U8G
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell U8G Freedman
10/06/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Bobcats – Herman
10/13/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Wildcats – Stevens
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson U8G Freedman
10/27/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G U8G Freedman
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls U8G Freedman Squirrels – Gosnell
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Bobcats – Herman U8G Freedman

 

Rainbow Lightning – Wilson

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Squirrels – Gosnell
09/15/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson U8G Freedman
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Wildcats – Stevens
09/29/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Bobcats – Herman Rainbow Lightning – Wilson
10/06/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Endo/Jenny U8G
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Squirrels – Gosnell
10/20/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson U8G Freedman
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Rainbow Lightning – Wilson
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Bobcats – Herman
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Endo/Jenny U8G

 

Squirrels – Gosnell

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Squirrels – Gosnell
09/15/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Endo/Jenny U8G
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Bobcats – Herman
09/29/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell U8G Freedman
10/06/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Wildcats – Stevens
10/13/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Squirrels – Gosnell
10/20/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Endo/Jenny U8G Squirrels – Gosnell
10/27/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Bobcats – Herman Squirrels – Gosnell
11/03/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls U8G Freedman Squirrels – Gosnell
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Wildcats – Stevens

 

Wildcats – Stevens

Date Time Field Division Away Team Home Team
09/08/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls U8G Freedman Wildcats – Stevens
09/15/2018 10:45 AM Bushrod U8 13 & 14 Girls Bobcats – Herman Wildcats – Stevens
09/22/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 3 & 4 Girls Rainbow Lightning – Wilson Wildcats – Stevens
09/29/2018 01:15 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Endo/Jenny U8G
10/06/2018 09:30 AM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Wildcats – Stevens
10/13/2018 03:45 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls U8G Freedman Wildcats – Stevens
10/20/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Bobcats – Herman Wildcats – Stevens
10/27/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 5 & 6 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Rainbow Lightning – Wilson
11/03/2018 12:00 PM Bushrod U8 11 & 12 Girls Wildcats – Stevens Endo/Jenny U8G
11/10/2018 02:30 PM Bushrod U8 1 & 2 Girls Squirrels – Gosnell Wildcats – Stevens